“Subscribe

Week 20 - kicks off 28/12/21

sgt_wilko

Roofer
Week 2028/12/202112:30Arsenal-Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 2028/12/202115:00Crystal Palace-Norwich City
Week 2028/12/202115:00Southampton-Tottenham Hotspur
Week 2028/12/202115:00Watford-West Ham United
Week 2028/12/202117:30Leeds United-Aston Villa
Week 2028/12/202120:00Leicester City-Liverpool
Week 2029/12/202119:30Chelsea-Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 2029/12/202120:15Brentford-Manchester City
Week 2030/12/202119:30Everton-Newcastle United
Week 2030/12/202120:15Manchester United-Burnley
 
Arsenal 3 Wolves 0
Palace 2 Norwich 1
Southampton 0 Spurs 2
Watford 2 West Ham 2
Leeds 1 Villa 1
Leicester 1 Liverpool 3
Chelsea 4 Brighton 0
Brentford 0 Man City 2
Everton 1 Newcastle 1
Man Utd 3 Burnley 1
 

Leysfox

Roofer
Arsenal 2 wolves 1
Palace 3 Norwich 0
Southampton 1 spurs 3
Watford 1 West ham1
Leeds 2 villa 2
City 0 Liverpool 3
Chelsea 3 Brighton 0
Brentford 0 man City 4
Everton 2 Newcastle 1
Man utd3 Burnley 1
 

Hezzy

Roofer
Week 2028/12/202112:30Arsenal2-Wolverhampton Wanderers0
Week 2028/12/202115:00Crystal Palace3-Norwich City1
Week 2028/12/202115:00Southampton0-Tottenham Hotspur1
Week 2028/12/202115:00Watford2-West Ham United2
Week 2028/12/202117:30Leeds United1-Aston Villa1
Week 2028/12/202120:00Leicester City2-Liverpool2
Week 2029/12/202119:30Chelsea3-Brighton & Hove Albion1
Week 2029/12/202120:15Brentford1-Manchester City3
Week 2030/12/202119:30Everton1-Newcastle United0
Week 2030/12/202120:15Manchester United0-Burnley1
 

tudor_fox

Roofer
Arsenal 3 wolves 1
Palace 1 Norwich 1
Southampton 1 spurs 2
Watford 1 West ham 2
Leeds 1 villa 1
City 1 Liverpool 0
Chelsea 3 Brighton 1
Brentford 1 man City 3
Everton 2 Newcastle 0
Man utd 2 Burnley 1
 

glosfox

Roofer
Week 2028/12/202112:30Arsenal3-Wolverhampton Wanderers0
Week 2028/12/202115:00Crystal Palace2-Norwich City0
Week 2028/12/202115:00Southampton1-Tottenham Hotspur1
Week 2028/12/202115:00Watford1-West Ham United2
Week 2028/12/202117:30Leeds United1-Aston Villa2
Week 2028/12/202120:00Leicester City2-Liverpool1
11Week 2029/12/202119:30Chelsea2-Brighton & Hove Albion0
Week 2029/12/202120:15Brentford0-Manchester City2
Week 2030/12/202119:30Everton2-Newcastle United0
Week 2030/12/202120:15Manchester United2-Burnley0
 

kpbw

Roofer
Palace 2 Canaries 0
Saints 2 TITHR 2
Elton 0 WHU 2
LCFC 1 KK 3
Cheatski 2 BHA 0
Bees 1 Man C 4
Toffees 1 New Cassel 1
Manure 2 DWR 0
 

Brauny

Golden balls
C Palace 2 Norwich 1
Southampton 1 Tottenham 2
Watford 1 West Ham 1
Leicester 0 Liverpool 2
Chelsea 3 Brighton 1
Brentford 0 Man City 2
Everton 2 Newcastle 1
Man United 2 Burnley 1
 

ClaphamFox

Roofer
Arsenal 2 wolves 0
Palace 2 Norwich 0
Southampton 1 spurs 1
Watford 1 West ham1
Leeds 1 villa 2
City 2 Liverpool 1
Chelsea 3 Brighton 0
Brentford 0 man City 3
Everton 2 Newcastle 0
Man Utd 3 Burnley 0
 

Lonesome Crow

Pay at the gate.
C Palace 2 Norwich 0
Southampton 1 Tottenham 1
Watford 1 West Ham 3
Leicester 0 Liverpool 3
Chelsea 2 Brighton 0
Brentford 0 Man City 2
Everton 1 Newcastle 1
Man United 2 Burnley 0
 
Week 2028/12/202112:30Arsenal-Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 2028/12/202115:00Crystal Palace31Norwich City
Week 2028/12/202115:00Southampton13Tottenham Hotspur
Week 2028/12/202115:00Watford13West Ham United
Week 2028/12/202117:30Leeds United-Aston Villa
Week 2028/12/202120:00Leicester City13Liverpool
Week 2029/12/202119:30Chelsea41Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 2029/12/202120:15Brentford03Manchester City
Week 2030/12/202119:30Everton22Newcastle United
Week 2030/12/202120:15Manchester United20Burnley
 

Glennyfox

Non-Member
Palace 2 Norwich 0
Southampton 1 Tottenham 1
Watford 1 West Ham 1
Leicester 0 Liverpool 3
Chelsea 2 Brighton 0
Brentford 0 Man City 2
Everton 2 Newcastle 0
Man United 2 Burnley 0
 

sgt_wilko

Roofer
ArsenalPWolverhampton WanderersPCorrect0Spot On0
Crystal Palace3Norwich City0Correct17Spot On1
Southampton1Tottenham Hotspur1Correct1Spot On5
Watford1West Ham United4Correct10Spot On0
Leeds UnitedPAston VillaPCorrect0Spot On0
Leicester City1Liverpool0Correct3Spot On1
Chelsea1Brighton & Hove Albion1Correct0Spot On0
Brentford0Manchester City1Correct18Spot On0
EvertonPNewcastle UnitedPCorrect0Spot On0
Manchester United3Burnley1Correct14Spot On2

Top scorer this week was glosfox with 1 spot on and 5 correct scores.

glosfox8
ClaphamFox7
Leysfox7
Lonesome Crow7
foxesneverquit6
Glennyfox6
tudor_fox6
kpbw5
whetstonefox5
Blue (zorro)4
Filbo654
Naarritchfox4
Scoops4
Wellingborough Fox4
Brauny3
Juniorwilko3
sgt_wilko3
Hezzy2
LGFOX2
JonnyH4

And overall


Lonesome Crow1387820981
Blue (zorro)1377720972
tudor_fox1346822903
kpbw1307917964
Filbo651307618945
JonnyH1347319926
whetstonefox1306721887
Glennyfox1287418928
foxesneverquit1267218909
Juniorwilko12672189010
glosfox12663218411
Wellingborough Fox12574179112
sgt_wilko12479159413
ClaphamFox12476169214
Leysfox12277159215
Naarritchfox11772158716
Scoops11766178317
LGFOX11368158318
Brauny11273138619
RoosterRussell10563147720
Hezzy9862127421
EM Exile9057116822
FoxinRutland805396223
freddyfilbert53704975624
Northwestfox (RBF)634565125
 
Last edited:
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top