“Subscribe

Week 36 table updated

sgt_wilko

Subscribed
Week 3614/05/202120:00Newcastle United-Manchester City
Week 3615/05/202112:30Burnley-Leeds United
Week 3615/05/202115:00Southampton-Fulham
Week 3615/05/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion-West Ham United
Week 3616/05/202112:00Crystal Palace-Aston Villa
Week 3616/05/202114:05Tottenham Hotspur-Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 3616/05/202116:30West Bromwich Albion-Liverpool
Week 3616/05/202119:00Everton-Sheffield United
 

freddyfilbert53

Subscribed
Week 36 14/05/2021 20:00 Newcastle United 1-3 Manchester City
Week 36 15/05/2021 12:30 Burnley 1-1 Leeds United
Week 36 15/05/2021 15:00 Southampton 2-1 Fulham
Week 36 15/05/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-2 West Ham United
Week 36 16/05/2021 12:00 Crystal Palace 1-1 Aston Villa
Week 36 16/05/2021 14:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 36 16/05/2021 16:30 West Bromwich Albion 1-2 Liverpool
Week 36 16/05/2021 19:00 Everton 3-0 Sheffield United
 

glosfox

Subscribed
Week 3614/05/202120:00Newcastle United0-Manchester City2
Week 3615/05/202112:30Burnley1-Leeds United2
Week 3615/05/202115:00Southampton3-Fulham0
Week 3615/05/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion2-West Ham United1
Week 3616/05/202112:00Crystal Palace1-Aston Villa1
Week 3616/05/202114:05Tottenham Hotspur2-Wolverhampton Wanderers0
Week 3616/05/202116:30West Bromwich Albion0-Liverpool3
Week 3616/05/202119:00Everton2-Sheffield United0
 

NorthwestFox

Subscribed
Week 3614/05/202120:00Newcastle United0-Manchester City2
Week 3615/05/202112:30Burnley2-Leeds United1
Week 3615/05/202115:00Southampton3-Fulham1
Week 3615/05/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion1-West Ham United1
Week 3616/05/202112:00Crystal Palace2-Aston Villa0
Week 3616/05/202114:05Tottenham Hotspur2-Wolverhampton Wanderers1
Week 3616/05/202116:30West Bromwich Albion0-Liverpool3
Week 3616/05/202119:00Everton3-Sheffield United0
 

sydrock

Subscribed
Week 36 14/05/2021 20:00 Newcastle United 2-1 Manchester City
Week 36 15/05/2021 12:30 Burnley 1-2 Leeds United
Week 36 15/05/2021 15:00 Southampton 2-1 Fulham
Week 36 15/05/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-2 West Ham United
Week 36 16/05/2021 12:00 Crystal Palace 1-2 Aston Villa
Week 36 16/05/2021 14:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 36 16/05/2021 16:30 West Bromwich Albion 1-2 Liverpool
Week 36 16/05/2021 19:00 Everton 1-0 Sheffield United
 

FoxinRutland

Subscribed
Week 36 14/05/2021 20:00 Newcastle United 0-2 Manchester City
Week 36 15/05/2021 12:30 Burnley 2-2 Leeds United
Week 36 15/05/2021 15:00 Southampton 2-1 Fulham
Week 36 15/05/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-2 West Ham United
Week 36 16/05/2021 12:00 Crystal Palace 1-2 Aston Villa
Week 36 16/05/2021 14:05 Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 36 16/05/2021 16:30 West Bromwich Albion 1-2 Liverpool
Week 36 16/05/2021 19:00 Everton 1-0 Sheffield United
 

tudor_fox

Regular Poster
Week 36 14/05/2021 20:00 Newcastle United 1-3 Manchester City
Week 36 15/05/2021 12:30 Burnley 2-2 Leeds United
Week 36 15/05/2021 15:00 Southampton 1-0 Fulham
Week 36 15/05/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-1 West Ham United
Week 36 16/05/2021 12:00 Crystal Palace 1-1 Aston Villa
Week 36 16/05/2021 14:05 Tottenham Hotspur 1-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 36 16/05/2021 16:30 West Bromwich Albion 1-1 Liverpool
Week 36 16/05/2021 19:00 Everton 2-0 Sheffield United
 

ClaphamFox

Subscribed
Week 36 14/05/2021 20:00 Newcastle United 1-3 Manchester City
Week 36 15/05/2021 12:30 Burnley 1-1 Leeds United
Week 36 15/05/2021 15:00 Southampton 2-0 Fulham
Week 36 15/05/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1-0 West Ham United
Week 36 16/05/2021 12:00 Crystal Palace 1-2 Aston Villa
Week 36 16/05/2021 14:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 36 16/05/2021 16:30 West Bromwich Albion 0-3 Liverpool
Week 36 16/05/2021 19:00 Everton 2-0 Sheffield United
 
Week 3614/05/202120:00Newcastle United03Manchester City
Week 3615/05/202112:30Burnley21Leeds United
Week 3615/05/202115:00Southampton20Fulham
Week 3615/05/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion12West Ham United
Week 3616/05/202112:00Crystal Palace02Aston Villa
Week 3616/05/202114:05Tottenham Hotspur11Wolverhampton Wanderers
Week 3616/05/202116:30West Bromwich Albion13Liverpool
Week 3616/05/202119:00Everton20Sheffield United
 

Brauny

Golden balls
Newcastle 1 Man City 2
Burnley 2 Leeds 2
Southampton 2 Fulham 0
Brighton 1 West Ham 1
C Palace 1 A Villa 2
Tottenham 2 Wolves 1
W Brom 0 Liverpool 2
Everton 3 Sheff United 0
 

Hezzy

Subscribed
Week 3614/05/202120:00Newcastle United1-Manchester City5
Week 3615/05/202112:30Burnley2-Leeds United2
Week 3615/05/202115:00Southampton3-Fulham1
Week 3615/05/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion1-West Ham United2
Week 3616/05/202112:00Crystal Palace3-Aston Villa0
Week 3616/05/202114:05Tottenham Hotspur2-Wolverhampton Wanderers0
Week 3616/05/202116:30West Bromwich Albion0-Liverpool4
Week 3616/05/202119:00Everton2-Sheffield United1
 

Glennyfox

Occasional Poster
Newcastle 1 Man City 2
Burnley 2 Leeds 1
Southampton 2 Fulham 0
Brighton 1 West Ham 1
C Palace 1 A Villa 1
Tottenham 2 Wolves 0
W Brom 0 Liverpool 4
Everton 2 Sheff United 0
 

sgt_wilko

Subscribed
Week 36 14/05/2021 20:00 Newcastle United 1 - Manchester City 2
Week 36 15/05/2021 12:30 Burnley 1 - Leeds United 1
Week 36 15/05/2021 15:00 Southampton 2 - Fulham 0
Week 36 15/05/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 1 - West Ham United 1
Week 36 16/05/2021 12:00 Crystal Palace 1 - Aston Villa 2
Week 36 16/05/2021 14:05 Tottenham Hotspur 2 - Wolverhampton Wanderers 0
Week 36 16/05/2021 16:30 West Bromwich Albion 0 - Liverpool 3
Week 36 16/05/2021 19:00 Everton 2 - Sheffield United 0
 

Roosterrussell

Subscribed
Week 3614/05/202120:00Newcastle United0-Manchester City2
Week 3615/05/202112:30Burnley1-Leeds United1
Week 3615/05/202115:00Southampton2-Fulham0
Week 3615/05/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion1-West Ham United2
Week 3616/05/202112:00Crystal Palace1-Aston Villa1
Week 3616/05/202114:05Tottenham Hotspur2-Wolverhampton Wanderers0
Week 3616/05/202116:30West Bromwich Albion0-Liverpool4
Week 3616/05/202119:00Everton2-Sheffield United0
 

kpbw

Regular Poster
Barcodes 0 UAE Bankrollers 3
DWR 2 Dirty Leeds 2
Saints 1 Cottagers 0
BHA 1 WHU 1
Palace 0 Aston Village 0
TITHR 2 WW 0
Baggies 0 KK 2
Toffees 2 Blunt Blades 0
 

sgt_wilko

Subscribed
Newcastle United3Manchester City4Correct18Spot On0
Burnley0Leeds United4Correct5Spot On0
Southampton3Fulham1Correct18Spot On3
Brighton & Hove Albion1West Ham United1Correct3Spot On5
Crystal Palace3Aston Villa2Correct3Spot On0
Tottenham Hotspur2Wolverhampton Wanderers0Correct5Spot On11
West Bromwich Albion1Liverpool2Correct17Spot On3
Everton0Sheffield United1Correct0Spot On0

Top scorer this week was RBF (northwestfox) with 2 spot on and 4 correct.

Royal Berkshire Fox10
freddyfilbert539
Glennyfox9
Hezzy9
kpbw9
sgt_wilko9
sydrock9
Brauny7
glosfox7
JonnyH7
Zorro7
FoxinRutland6
RoosterRussell6
Juniorwilko5
Scoops5
ClaphamFox4
Filbo654
Naarritchfox4
foxesneverquit3
Wellingborough Fox3
EM Exile3
LGFOX2
tudor_fox2

Overall zorro leads by 4 points from kpbw. It's just between these two now.

NamePointsResultScoreCorrectPosition
Zorro257140391791
kpbw253136391752
JonnyH240147311783
Brauny238145311764
tudor_fox237129361655
sgt_wilko236125371626
freddyfilbert53233110411517
ClaphamFox230146281748
Wellingborough Fox226127331609
Scoops2161292915810
foxesneverquit2141272915611
LGFOX2121223015212
glosfox2061013513613
Glennyfox2051242715114
EM Exile2041113114215
Royal Berkshire Fox2021272515216
Naarritchfox2011352215717
Juniorwilko2001222614818
RoosterRussell1971401915919
Hezzy1921262214820
Filbo651911252214721
sydrock1681171713422
FoxinRutland1601061812423
 
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top