“Subscribe

Week 32 - table updated.

sgt_wilko

Subscribed
Week 3216/04/202120:00Everton-Tottenham Hotspur
Week 3217/04/202112:30Newcastle United-West Ham United
Week 3217/04/202120:15Wolverhampton Wanderers-Sheffield United
Week 3218/04/202113:30Arsenal-Fulham
Week 3218/04/202116:00Manchester United-Burnley
Week 3219/04/202120:00Leeds United-Liverpool
Week 3220/04/202120:00Chelsea-Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 3221/04/202118:00Tottenham Hotspur-Southampton
Week 3221/04/202120:15Aston Villa-Manchester City
Week 3222/04/202120:00Leicester City-West Bromwich Albion
 

glosfox

Subscribed
Week 3216/04/202120:00Everton0-Tottenham Hotspur0
Week 3217/04/202112:30Newcastle United1-West Ham United1
Week 3217/04/202120:15Wolverhampton Wanderers1-Sheffield United0
Week 3218/04/202113:30Arsenal3-Fulham1
Week 3218/04/202116:00Manchester United1-Burnley1
Week 3219/04/202120:00Leeds United2-Liverpool1
Week 3220/04/202120:00Chelsea2-Brighton & Hove Albion0
Week 3221/04/202118:00Tottenham Hotspur1-Southampton1
Week 3221/04/202120:15Aston Villa0-Manchester City2
Week 3222/04/202120:00Leicester City2-West Bromwich Albion0
 

Hezzy

Subscribed
Week 3216/04/202120:00Everton1-Tottenham Hotspur2
Week 3217/04/202112:30Newcastle United2-West Ham United3
Week 3217/04/202120:15Wolverhampton Wanderers1-Sheffield United2
Week 3218/04/202113:30Arsenal3-Fulham2
Week 3218/04/202116:00Manchester United1-Burnley2
Week 3219/04/202120:00Leeds United3-Liverpool1
Week 3220/04/202120:00Chelsea4-Brighton & Hove Albion0
Week 3221/04/202118:00Tottenham Hotspur2-Southampton1
Week 3221/04/202120:15Aston Villa0-Manchester City5
Week 3222/04/202120:00Leicester City2-West Bromwich Albion2
 

freddyfilbert53

Subscribed
Week 32 16/04/2021 20:00 Everton 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur
Week 32 17/04/2021 12:30 Newcastle United 2-2 West Ham United
Week 32 17/04/2021 20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-0 Sheffield United
Week 32 18/04/2021 13:30 Arsenal 2-0 Fulham
Week 32 18/04/2021 16:00 Manchester United 3-1 Burnley
Week 32 19/04/2021 20:00 Leeds United 2-2 Liverpool
Week 32 20/04/2021 20:00 Chelsea 2-0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 32 21/04/2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Southampton
Week 32 21/04/2021 20:15 Aston Villa 1-3 Manchester City
Week 32 22/04/2021 20:00 Leicester City 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
 

Roosterrussell

Subscribed
Week 3216/04/202120:00Everton1-Tottenham Hotspur1
Week 3217/04/202112:30Newcastle United1-West Ham United2
Week 3217/04/202120:15Wolverhampton Wanderers2-Sheffield United0
Week 3218/04/202113:30Arsenal4-Fulham0
Week 3218/04/202116:00Manchester United3-Burnley0
Week 3219/04/202120:00Leeds United0-Liverpool2
Week 3220/04/202120:00Chelsea3-Brighton & Hove Albion0
Week 3221/04/202118:00Tottenham Hotspur2-Southampton1
Week 3221/04/202120:15Aston Villa1-Manchester City3
Week 3222/04/202120:00Leicester City1-West Bromwich Albion1
 

kpbw

Regular Poster
Toffees 1 TITHR 2
New Cassel 1 WHU 1
WW 2 Blades 0
Arse 2 Cottagers 1
Manure 2 DWR 0
Dirty Leeds 1 KK 2
Cheatski 2 BHA 0
TITHR 3 Saints 0
Aston Village 1 Man City 3
TGTTWHES 2 WBA 0
 
Week 3216/04/202120:00Everton21Tottenham Hotspur
Week 3217/04/202112:30Newcastle United12West Ham United
Week 3217/04/202120:15Wolverhampton Wanderers21Sheffield United
Week 3218/04/202113:30Arsenal31Fulham
Week 3218/04/202116:00Manchester United20Burnley
Week 3219/04/202120:00Leeds United22Liverpool
Week 3220/04/202120:00Chelsea30Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 3221/04/202118:00Tottenham Hotspur31Southampton
Week 3221/04/202120:15Aston Villa13Manchester City
Week 3222/04/202120:00Leicester City21West Bromwich Albion
 

ClaphamFox

Subscribed
Week 32 16/04/2021 20:00 Everton 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur
Week 32 17/04/2021 12:30 Newcastle United 2-1 West Ham United
Week 32 17/04/2021 20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-0 Sheffield United
Week 32 18/04/2021 13:30 Arsenal 2-0 Fulham
Week 32 18/04/2021 16:00 Manchester United 2-0 Burnley
Week 32 19/04/2021 20:00 Leeds United 1-2 Liverpool
Week 32 20/04/2021 20:00 Chelsea 2-0 Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 32 21/04/2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2-0 Southampton
Week 32 21/04/2021 20:15 Aston Villa 1-3 Manchester City
Week 32 22/04/2021 20:00 Leicester City 2-0 West Bromwich Albion
 

tudor_fox

Regular Poster
Week 32 16/04/2021 20:00 Everton 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur
Week 32 17/04/2021 12:30 Newcastle United 1-1 West Ham United
Week 32 17/04/2021 20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers 3-1 Sheffield United
Week 32 18/04/2021 13:30 Arsenal 3-1 Fulham
Week 32 18/04/2021 16:00 Manchester United 3-1 Burnley
Week 32 19/04/2021 20:00 Leeds United 1-2 Liverpool
Week 32 20/04/2021 20:00 Chelsea 2-1 Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 32 21/04/2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Southampton
Week 32 21/04/2021 20:15 Aston Villa 1-4 Manchester City
Week 32 22/04/2021 20:00 Leicester City 3-0 West Bromwich Albion
 

FoxinRutland

Subscribed
Week 32 16/04/2021 20:00 Everton 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Week 32 17/04/2021 12:30 Newcastle United 2-1 West Ham United
Week 32 17/04/2021 20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-1 Sheffield United
Week 32 18/04/2021 13:30 Arsenal 3-1 Fulham
Week 32 18/04/2021 16:00 Manchester United 1-1 Burnley
Week 32 19/04/2021 20:00 Leeds United 1-2 Liverpool
Week 32 20/04/2021 20:00 Chelsea 2-2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 32 21/04/2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Southampton
Week 32 21/04/2021 20:15 Aston Villa 1-2 Manchester City
Week 32 22/04/2021 20:00 Leicester City 2-1 West Bromwich Albion
 

Brauny

Golden balls
Everton 1 Tottenham 1
Newcastle 1 West Ham 1
Wolves 2 Sheff United 0
Arsenal 2 Fulham 0
Man United 2 Burnley 1
Leeds 1 Liverpool 2
Chelsea 2 Brighton 1
Tottenham 2 Southampton 1
Aston Villa 0 Man City 2
Leicester 2 West Brom 1
 

Glennyfox

Occasional Poster
Everton 1 Tottenham 1
Newcastle 1 West Ham 2
Wolves 2 Sheff United 0
Arsenal 3 Fulham 0
Man United 3 Burnley 0
Leeds 1 Liverpool 2
Chelsea 2 Brighton 0
Tottenham 3 Southampton 0
Aston Villa 0 Man City 2
Leicester 2 West Brom 0
 

sydrock

Subscribed
Week 32 16/04/2021 20:00 Everton 3-2 Tottenham Hotspur
Week 32 17/04/2021 12:30 Newcastle United 2-1 West Ham United
Week 32 17/04/2021 20:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers 2-1 Sheffield United
Week 32 18/04/2021 13:30 Arsenal 2-0 Fulham
Week 32 18/04/2021 16:00 Manchester United 2-1 Burnley
Week 32 19/04/2021 20:00 Leeds United 1-2 Liverpool
Week 32 20/04/2021 20:00 Chelsea 1-2 Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 32 21/04/2021 18:00 Tottenham Hotspur 2-1 Southampton
Week 32 21/04/2021 20:15 Aston Villa 2-1 Manchester City
Week 32 22/04/2021 20:00 Leicester City 3-1 West Bromwich Albion
 

NorthwestFox

Subscribed
Week 3216/04/202120:00Everton57-Tottenham Hotspur21
Week 3217/04/202112:30Newcastle United16-West Ham United16
Week 3217/04/202120:15Wolverhampton Wanderers1-Sheffield United1
Week 3218/04/202113:30Arsenal2-Fulham0
Week 3218/04/202116:00Manchester United3-Burnley1
Week 3219/04/202120:00Leeds United2-Liverpool1
Week 3220/04/202120:00Chelsea2-Brighton & Hove Albion1
Week 3221/04/202118:00Tottenham Hotspur2-Southampton2
Week 3221/04/202120:15Aston Villa1-Manchester City3
Week 3222/04/202120:00Leicester City4-West Bromwich Albion2
 

sgt_wilko

Subscribed
A much higher scoring week this week.

Everton2Tottenham Hotspur2Correct11Spot On2
Newcastle United3West Ham United2Correct3Spot On0
Wolverhampton Wanderers1Sheffield United0Correct16Spot On4
Arsenal1Fulham1Correct0Spot On0
Manchester United3Burnley1Correct16Spot On3
Leeds United1Liverpool1Correct2Spot On2
Chelsea0Brighton & Hove Albion0Correct1Spot On0
Tottenham Hotspur2Southampton1Correct12Spot On7
Aston Villa1Manchester City2Correct17Spot On4
Leicester City3West Bromwich Albion0Correct17Spot On3

Top scorer this week with 3 spot on and 4 correct was foxinrutland.

FoxinRutland13
Juniorwilko12
freddyfilbert5311
LGFOX11
tudor_fox11
Brauny8
EM Exile8
foxesneverquit8
Naarritchfox8
Scoops8
Zorro8
ClaphamFox7
RoosterRussell7
sydrock7
Glennyfox6
glosfox6
sgt_wilko6
Wellingborough Fox6
JonnyH5
kpbw5
Royal Berkshire Fox5
Filbo654
Hezzy4


And Kev is still top and has been for the last 18 weeks.

NamePointsResultScoreCorrectPosition
kpbw228126341601
Zorro226127331602
tudor_fox223121341553
JonnyH212134261604
Brauny207132251575
ClaphamFox206131251566
sgt_wilko205115301457
freddyfilbert5320499351348
LGFOX195111281399
Scoops1911162514110
Wellingborough Fox1911162514111
foxesneverquit1881162414012
EM Exile188983012813
glosfox181913012114
Juniorwilko1791132213515
Naarritchfox1771231814116
Glennyfox1771142113517
RoosterRussell1741231714018
Filbo651731132013319
Royal Berkshire Fox1731072212920
Hezzy1691151813321
sydrock1421001411422
FoxinRutland140921610823
 

kpbw

Regular Poster
Top totting up as always Sarge but do me a favour me duck. Could you tip Zorro, tudor, JohnnyH and so on as guaranteed winners please. Since you said I'd be hard to catch about a month back I've been shite! I'm much obliged to you.

Beware the curse of Sergeant Wilko!! 😱 😱😱😱
 
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top