“Subscribe

Week 21 - kicks off on New Year's Day

sgt_wilko

Roofer
Week 2101/01/202212:30Arsenal-Manchester City
Week 2101/01/202215:00Leicester City-Norwich City
Week 2101/01/202215:00Watford-Tottenham Hotspur
Week 2101/01/202217:30Crystal Palace-West Ham United
Week 2102/01/202214;00Brentford-Aston Villa
Week 2102/01/202214;00Everton-Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 2102/01/202214;00Leeds United-Burnley
Week 2102/01/202214;00Southampton-Newcastle United
Week 2102/01/202216:30Chelsea-Liverpool
Week 2103/01/202217:30Manchester United-Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Arsenal 2 Man City 4
Leicester 3 Norwich 0
Watford 0 Spurs 2
Palace 1 West Ham 1
Brentford 2 Villa 3
Everton 0 Brighton 1
Leeds 1 Burnley 0
Southampton 0 Newcastle 0
Chelsea 1 Liverpool 2
Man Utd 0 Wolves 1
 

Leysfox

Roofer
Arsenal 1 man City 3
Leicester 3 Norwich 0
Watford 1 spurs 4
Palace 2 West ham2
Brentford 1 Villa2
Everton 2 Brighton 1
Leeds 2 Burnley 2
Southampton 2 Newcastle1
Chelsea 1 Liverpool 2
Man utd2 Wolves 0


 

glosfox

Roofer
Week 2101/01/202212:30Arsenal1-Manchester City1
Week 2101/01/202215:00Leicester City3-Norwich City0
Week 2101/01/202215:00Watford1-Tottenham Hotspur2
Week 2101/01/202217:30Crystal Palace1-West Ham United1
Week 2102/01/202214;00Brentford1-Aston Villa0
Week 2102/01/202214;00Everton2-Brighton & Hove Albion0
Week 2102/01/202214;00Leeds United1-Burnley1
Week 2102/01/202214;00Southampton2-Newcastle United0
0Week 2102/01/202216:30Chelsea1-Liverpool1
Week 2103/01/202217:30Manchester United2-Wolverhampton Wanderers1
 
Week 2101/01/202212:30Arsenal12Manchester City
Week 2101/01/202215:00Leicester City-Norwich City
Week 2101/01/202215:00Watford13Tottenham Hotspur
Week 2101/01/202217:30Crystal Palace22West Ham United
Week 2102/01/202214;00Brentford21Aston Villa
Week 2102/01/202214;00Everton20Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 2102/01/202214;00Leeds United10Burnley
Week 2102/01/202214;00Southampton21Newcastle United
Week 2102/01/202216:30Chelsea22Liverpool
Week 2103/01/202217:30Manchester United20Wolverhampton Wanderers
 

Brauny

Golden balls
Arsenal 1 Man City 2
Watford 1 Tottenham 2
C Palace 1 West Ham 1
Brentford 1 Aston Villa 1
Everton 2 Brighton 1
Leeds 1 Burnley 1
Southampton 1 Newcastle 0
Chelsea 1 Liverpool 1
Man United 2 Wolves 1
 

tudor_fox

Roofer
Arsenal 2 Man City 1
Watford 1 Tottenham 3
C Palace 1 West Ham 2
Brentford 1 Aston Villa 1
Everton 1 Brighton 0
Leeds 1 Burnley 1
Southampton 1 Newcastle 0
Chelsea 1 Liverpool 2
Man United 3 Wolves 1
 

Lonesome Crow

Pay at the gate.
Arsenal 1 Man City 1
Watford 1 Tottenham 3
C Palace 1 West Ham 2
Brentford 0 Aston Villa 2
Everton 1 Brighton 1
Leeds 1 Burnley 2
Chelsea 0 Liverpool 0
Man United 1 Wolves 1
 

ClaphamFox

Roofer
Arsenal 1 Man City 3
Watford 1 Tottenham 2
C Palace 1 West Ham 1
Brentford 1 Aston Villa 2
Everton 1 Brighton 1
Leeds 1 Burnley 0
Chelsea 2 Liverpool 2
Man United 3 Wolves 1
 

Glennyfox

Non-Member
Arsenal 1 Man City 1
Watford 1 Tottenham 3
C Palace 1 West Ham 1
Brentford 1 Aston Villa 1
Everton 2 Brighton 1
Leeds 1 Burnley 0
Chelsea 1 Liverpool 1
Man United 2 Wolves 0
 

kpbw

Roofer
Elton 1 TITHR 2
Palace 1 WHU 1
Bees 2 AV 2
Toffees 0 BHA 0
Dirty Leeds 1 DWR 0
Saints 2 Newcastle 1
Chelsea 2 KK 2
Manure 2 WW 1
 

sgt_wilko

Roofer
Arsenal1Manchester City2Correct6Spot On6
Leicester CityPNorwich CityPCorrect0Spot On0
Watford0Tottenham Hotspur1Correct17Spot On0
Crystal Palace2West Ham United3Correct6Spot On0
Brentford2Aston Villa1Correct2Spot On3
Everton2Brighton & Hove Albion3Correct2Spot On0
Leeds United3Burnley1Correct9Spot On0
SouthamptonPNewcastle UnitedPCorrect0Spot On0
Chelsea2Liverpool2Correct5Spot On4
Manchester United0Wolverhampton Wanderers1Correct0Spot On1

Top scorer this week was Wellingborough with 3 spon on and 2 correct.

Wellingborough Fox11
Naarritchfox7
whetstonefox7
JonnyH7
Filbo656
kpbw6
Lonesome Crow6
sgt_wilko6
Brauny5
Juniorwilko5
Blue (zorro)4
LGFOX4
Scoops4
Glennyfox3
glosfox3
Leysfox2
tudor_fox2
foxesneverquit1

And overall...

Lonesome Crow14481211021
JonnyH14181201012
Blue (zorro)1417821993
whetstonefox1377122934
kpbw13682181005
Filbo651367919986
Wellingborough Fox1367620967
tudor_fox1367022928
Glennyfox1317718959
Juniorwilko13174199310
sgt_wilko13082169811
glosfox12966218712
foxesneverquit12773189113
Leysfox12479159414
ClaphamFox12476169215
Naarritchfox12473179016
Scoops12170178717
Brauny11775148918
LGFOX11772158719
RoosterRussell10563147720
Hezzy9862127421
EM Exile9057116822
FoxinRutland805396223
freddyfilbert53704975624
 
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top