“Subscribe

Week 15

sgt_wilko

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1504/12/202112:30West Ham United-Chelsea
Week 1504/12/202115:00Newcastle United-Burnley
Week 1504/12/202115:00Southampton-Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 1504/12/202115:00Wolverhampton Wanderers-Liverpool
Week 1504/12/202117:30Watford-Manchester City
Week 1505/12/202114:00Leeds United-Brentford
Week 1505/12/202114:00Manchester United-Crystal Palace
Week 1505/12/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur-Norwich City
Week 1505/12/202116:30Aston Villa-Leicester City
Week 1506/12/202120:00Everton-Arsenal
 

Leysfox

Season Ticket Holder
West ham1 Chelsea 2
Newcastle 1 Burnley 2
Southampton 2 Brighton 2
Wolves 0 Liverpool 3
Watford 0 man City 3
Leeds 1 Brentford 2
Man utd2 Palace 1
Spurs 3 Norwich 0
Villa1 Leicester 2
Everton 1 arsenal 2
 

glosfox

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1504/12/202112:30West Ham United1-Chelsea1
Week 1504/12/202115:00Newcastle United0-Burnley1
Week 1504/12/202115:00Southampton0-Brighton & Hove Albion1
Week 1504/12/202115:00Wolverhampton Wanderers0-Liverpool3
Week 1504/12/202117:30Watford1-Manchester City3
Week 1505/12/202114:00Leeds United0-Brentford1
Week 1505/12/202114:00Manchester United2-Crystal Palace1
Week 1505/12/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur1-Norwich City1
Week 1505/12/202116:30Aston Villa2-Leicester City3
Week 1506/12/202120:00Everton0-Arsenal2
 

FoxinRutland

Season Ticket Holder
West ham1 Chelsea 2
Newcastle 0 Burnley 1
Southampton 1 Brighton 1
Wolves 1 Liverpool 2
Watford 0 man City 3
Leeds 1 Brentford 1
Man utd 2 Palace 1
Spurs 3 Norwich 1
Villa1 Leicester 2
Everton 1 arsenal 2
 

Wellingborough Foxy

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1504/12/202112:30West Ham United22Chelsea
Week 1504/12/202115:00Newcastle United10Burnley
Week 1504/12/202115:00Southampton11Brighton & Hove Albion
Week 1504/12/202115:00Wolverhampton Wanderers12Liverpool
Week 1504/12/202117:30Watford13Manchester City
Week 1505/12/202114:00Leeds United21Brentford
Week 1505/12/202114:00Manchester United20Crystal Palace
Week 1505/12/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur30Norwich City
Week 1505/12/202116:30Aston Villa21Leicester City
Week 1506/12/202120:00Everton22Arsenal
 

ClaphamFox

Season Ticket Holder
West Ham 1 Chelsea 2
Newcastle 1 Burnley 0
Southampton 1 Brighton 1
Wolves 1 Liverpool 2
Watford 0 man City 2
Leeds 1 Brentford 0
Man Utd 2 Palace 1
Spurs 3 Norwich 1
Villa 1 Leicester 2
Everton 1 arsenal 2
 

tudor_fox

Season Ticket Holder
West Ham 2 Chelsea 2
Newcastle 1 Burnley 1
Southampton 0 Brighton 0
Wolves 0 Liverpool 4
Watford 0 man City 3
Leeds 1 Brentford 1
Man Utd 3 Palace 1
Spurs 2 Norwich 1
Villa 1 Leicester 2
Everton 1 arsenal 2
 

Brauny

Golden balls
West Ham 1 Chelsea 2
Newcastle 1 Burnley 1
Southampton 1 Brighton 1
Wolves 0 Liverpool 2
Watford 1 Man city 2
Leeds 2 Brentford 1
Man United 2 C Palace 0
Tottenham 2 Norwich 1
Aston Villa 2 Leicester 1
Everton 0 Arsenal 1
 

Hezzy

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1504/12/202112:30West Ham United2-Chelsea2
Week 1504/12/202115:00Newcastle United1-Burnley0
Week 1504/12/202115:00Southampton2-Brighton & Hove Albion1
Week 1504/12/202115:00Wolverhampton Wanderers0-Liverpool2
Week 1504/12/202117:30Watford3-Manchester City2
Week 1505/12/202114:00Leeds United1-Brentford1
Week 1505/12/202114:00Manchester United1-Crystal Palace2
Week 1505/12/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur3-Norwich City0
Week 1505/12/202116:30Aston Villa1-Leicester City2
Week 1506/12/202120:00Everton0-Arsenal4
 

Lonesome Crow

Pay at the gate.
West Ham 1 Chelsea 1
Newcastle 1 Burnley 0
Southampton 1 Brighton 1
Wolves 0 Liverpool 2
Watford 0 Man city 3
Leeds 2 Brentford 1
Man United 3 C Palace 1
Tottenham 2 Norwich 0
Aston Villa 1 Leicester 1
Everton 0 Arsenal 1
 

Glennyfox

Ball Boy
West Ham 1 Chelsea 2
Newcastle 1 Burnley 1
Southampton 1 Brighton 1
Wolves 0 Liverpool 2
Watford 0 Man city 3
Leeds 1 Brentford 1
Man United 2 C Palace 0
Tottenham 4 Norwich 0
Aston Villa 2 Leicester 1
Everton 0 Arsenal 1
 

Roosterrussell

Season Ticket Holder
Week 1504/12/202112:30West Ham United1-Chelsea2
Week 1504/12/202115:00Newcastle United1-Burnley1
Week 1504/12/202115:00Southampton1-Brighton & Hove Albion1
Week 1504/12/202115:00Wolverhampton Wanderers0-Liverpool3
Week 1504/12/202117:30Watford0-Manchester City4
Week 1505/12/202114:00Leeds United1-Brentford1
Week 1505/12/202114:00Manchester United2-Crystal Palace0
Week 1505/12/202114:00Tottenham Hotspur2-Norwich City0
Week 1505/12/202116:30Aston Villa1-Leicester City1
Week 1506/12/202120:00Everton0-Arsenal2
 

kpbw

Follower
WHU 1 Cheatski 3
New Cassel 1 DWR 0
😇😇 1 BHA 1
🐺🐺 0 KK 3
Elton 0 Man C 3
Dirty Leeds 1 🐝🐝 1
💩💩 2 Palace 0
TITHR 2 Canaries 0
Aston Village 1 🦊🦊 2
Toffees 1 Arse 1
 

sgt_wilko

Season Ticket Holder
West Ham United3Chelsea2Correct0Spot On0
Newcastle United1Burnley0Correct2Spot On6
Southampton1Brighton & Hove Albion1Correct5Spot On10
Wolverhampton Wanderers0Liverpool1Correct20Spot On0
Watford1Manchester City3Correct16Spot On4
Leeds United2Brentford2Correct8Spot On0
Manchester United1Crystal Palace0Correct19Spot On0
Tottenham Hotspur3Norwich City0Correct14Spot On6
Aston Villa2Leicester City1Correct1Spot On8
Everton2Arsenal1Correct1Spot On1

Top scorer this week was Wellingborough with 5 spot on and 2 correct scores. Highest weekly score of the season so far.

Wellingborough Fox17
Filbo6512
JonnyH12
Glennyfox11
kpbw11
Blue (zorro)10
Brauny10
ClaphamFox10
Juniorwilko10
LGFOX10
Lonesome Crow10
FoxinRutland8
Hezzy8
RoosterRussell8
Scoops8
foxesneverquit7
Leysfox7
Naarritchfox6
tudor_fox6
glosfox5
sgt_wilko5


Overall

NamePointsResultScoreCorrectPosition
Lonesome Crow1186119801
tudor_fox1125220722
Blue (zorro)1085717743
Juniorwilko1085418724
JonnyH1075916755
Glennyfox1065816746
kpbw1056015757
Filbo651055716738
Wellingborough Fox1055716739
glosfox10545206510
ClaphamFox10358157311
Naarritchfox10260147412
sgt_wilko10061137413
foxesneverquit10055157014
whetstonefox9951166715
LGFOX9752156716
Scoops9648166417
Brauny9455136818
RoosterRussell9452146619
Leysfox9259117020
Hezzy8151106121
EM Exile734695522
freddyfilbert53704975623
FoxinRutland684485224
Northwestfox (RBF)634565125
 
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top