“Subscribe

Week 29 - tables updated.

sgt_wilko

Subscribed
Week 2919/03/202120:00Fulham-Leeds United
Week 2920/03/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion-Newcastle United
Week 2921/03/202115:00West Ham United-Arsenal
Week 2921/03/202119:30Aston Villa-Tottenham Hotspur
 

freddyfilbert53

Subscribed
Week 29 19/03/2021 20:00 Fulham 1-0 Leeds United
Week 29 20/03/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-1 Newcastle United
Week 29 21/03/2021 15:00 West Ham United 2-2 Arsenal
Week 29 21/03/2021 19:30 Aston Villa 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur
 

sydrock

Subscribed
Week 29 19/03/2021 20:00 Fulham 1-2 Leeds United
Week 29 20/03/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-1 Newcastle United
Week 29 21/03/2021 15:00 West Ham United 2-1 Arsenal
Week 29 21/03/2021 19:30 Aston Villa 2-2 Tottenham Hotspur
 

FoxinRutland

Subscribed
Week 29 19/03/2021 20:00 Fulham 2-2 Leeds United
Week 29 20/03/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-1 Newcastle United
Week 29 21/03/2021 15:00 West Ham United 1-1 Arsenal
Week 29 21/03/2021 19:30 Aston Villa 2-1 Tottenham Hotspur
 

tudor_fox

Regular Poster
Week 29 19/03/2021 20:00 Fulham 2-1 Leeds United
Week 29 20/03/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-0 Newcastle United
Week 29 21/03/2021 15:00 West Ham United 1-1 Arsenal
Week 29 21/03/2021 19:30 Aston Villa 1-0 Tottenham Hotspur
 
Week 2919/03/202120:00Fulham12Leeds United
Week 2920/03/202120:00Brighton & Hove Albion10Newcastle United
Week 2921/03/202115:00West Ham United21Arsenal
Week 2921/03/202119:30Aston Villa12Tottenham Hotspur
 

ClaphamFox

Subscribed
Week 29 19/03/2021 20:00 Fulham 1-0 Leeds United
Week 29 20/03/2021 20:00 Brighton & Hove Albion 2-1 Newcastle United
Week 29 21/03/2021 15:00 West Ham United 2-1 Arsenal
Week 29 21/03/2021 19:30 Aston Villa 1-1 Tottenham Hotspur
 

sgt_wilko

Subscribed
There were only 4 games and everyone scored at least a point.

Fulham1Leeds United2Correct1Spot On2
Brighton & Hove Albion3Newcastle United0Correct21Spot On0
West Ham United3Arsenal3Correct14Spot On0
Aston Villa0Tottenham Hotspur2Correct11Spot On1

Joint top scorers this week were Wellingborough and Zorro (Blue) with 1 spot on and 2 correct scores.

Wellingborough Fox5
Zorro5
sydrock4
Brauny3
Hezzy3
JonnyH3
LGFOX3
Naarritchfox3
RoosterRussell3
sgt_wilko3
foxesneverquit2
FoxinRutland2
freddyfilbert532
Glennyfox2
glosfox2
Juniorwilko2
kpbw2
Royal Berkshire Fox2
tudor_fox2
ClaphamFox1
EM Exile1
Filbo651
Scoops1

A couple of weeks ago I said that kpbw would take some catching with a 13 point lead. I hope I didn't jinx it for him.

kpbw21311134145
Zorro20811531146
tudor_fox20211230142
JonnyH19511726143
sgt_wilko19310330133
ClaphamFox19211725142
Brauny18211921140
freddyfilbert531819130121
LGFOX17910126127
Wellingborough Fox17410523128
EM Exile1738928117
foxesneverquit17210622128
Scoops16810521126
Glennyfox16410121122
glosfox1628127108
Naarritchfox16111017127
Hezzy15910817125
Juniorwilko15910219121
Royal Berkshire Fox1599920119
Filbo6515810119120
RoosterRussell15711215127
sydrock1279411105
FoxinRutland123871299
 
“Subscribe
“Subscribe
Top